Vai al contenuto
Non ancora rivendicataOn Google MapsTecnico caldaie e climatizzatori a Dällikon

Trane Romania S.R.L.

Find commercial HVAC near you. Use our locator to pinpoint the closest Trane Commercial sales office or browse a list of all Trane office locations.

Workmanship GuaranteeEstablished 2026OptimizationEnergy EfficiencyControls UpgradesHVAC UpgradesIntelligent ServicesRepair & Maintain
Social Channels:
Services & Trade Specialties
Trane Romania S.R.L. · Tecnico caldaie e climatizzatori · Dällikon
Tecnico caldaie e climatizzatori

Specialties & Capabilities

Optimization
Energy Efficiency
Controls Upgrades
HVAC Upgrades
Intelligent Services
Repair & Maintain
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for Trane Romania S.R.L..
Established
Est. 2026
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for Trane Romania S.R.L..
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Recensioni Google

3.9 su Google da 19 recensioni, al ottobre 2026
Dettagli della scheda
Business Name
Trane Romania S.R.L.
Settore
Tecnico caldaie e climatizzatori
Zona servita
Dällikon
Address
Industriestrasse 28
Dällikon, Zürich 8108
Phone
+13374079499+14186225300+18448016049+34912124401+40213086420+41447453030+41795066892+420296337219+46855613450+12057474000+12058585221+12078281777+12083620916+12104603363+12106570914+12106628259+12166541000+12175323297+12288634445+12288686437+12318946843+12392759420+12392770344+12394321500+12396666396+12504147520+12508624660+12512406698+12513330348+12522432042+12529400857+12542996300+12566384483+12567348686+12568507600+12604890984+12702474324+12705271893+12812272828+12819558986+13013341077+13023950200+13026979230+13028340556+13028366240+13043482800+13047655833+13065250745+13066510617+13066525022+13143016000+13152341500+13159166768+13162659655+13165423616+13182010311+13184268990+13186400905+13187502124+13345762665+13377831991+13526287473+13527460098+13618551276+13619040886+14014343145+14023317111+14025968000+14027294044+14033010090+14053732622+14057455955+14059436600+14066835218+14075787400+14076187200+14076601111+14084813611+14088474898+14097463009+14104032200+14106925503+14127473000+14137463090+14142665200+14145417344+14164993600+14178632110+14194786412+14194912280+14232241150+14236258972+14236362617+14239423780+14789875302+14796487400+14797513275+14809666424+14842231730+15012273009+15015173975+15018475035+15036208031+15042790073+15043426474+15043935655+15043946615+15044650688+15047336789+15058842044+15066332300+15098675747+15122572653+15124168822+15133858114+15137718884+15139912064+15143373321+15187851315+15208071051+15405632828+15408251929+15412988616+15592714625+15612766472+15632424563+15634684900+15708214960+15733245366+15737296922+15742884914+15802234269+15852562500+15852650070+16013552550+16014467484+16017185741+16022589600+16032632060+16034212780+16044735600+16053368500+16053427929+16062984784+16065983029+16087872250+16088388200+16095873400+16109621601+16138208111+16144733400+16144733500+16152420311+16162223750+16169711400+16188427101+16236872200+16304559900+16307343200+16307343278+16363053600+16366731094+16415084024+16514593092+16514682700+16602164419+16605827401+16624897273+16785390646+16787754100+17012350521+17026511028+17036903701+17045234730+17045259600+17048688223+17057409436+17062325405+17067950059+17075284220+17097538678+17134335641+17136643279+17149830505+17157209903+17166261260+17182693600+17189377300+17195432135+17195993900+17252409093+17316321122+17325259400+17328403982+17328981088+17344522000+17402831508+17403230537+17403731770+17574367425+17635429839+17636899195+17652713055+17653452441+17659327200+17702580302+17704367468+17705373692+17705747529+17707720068+17709727010+17723343200+17758563343+17803422400+17819389700+18006062653+18006489011+18016562280+18028643816+18037142804+18039364700+18047473588+18063744592+18063747350+18067470266+18076233855+18079391961+18088456662+18103464503+18103853549+18124218725+18127893065+18132384247+18138778251+18174980289+18175736221+18178381300+18282778664+18286440800+18303034566+18309665151+18333491646+18337403992+18432484007+18434232860+18437437440+18437634722+18437733352+18439877400+18446712113+18446712116+18446714302+18447102943+18447103046+18447103102+18447103103+18447105190+18447105191+18447105194+18447105195+18447105196+18447105197+18447105199+18447123346+18447123348+18447123351+18447123355+18447141586+18447141588+18447141609+18447141610+18447141611+18447895194+18447930520+18447931576+18447975917+18447975918+18447975919+18447977190+18447982810+18447982811+18447998069+18448001675+18448002641+18448002645+18448002654+18448002659+18448005548+18448015680+18448015681+18448015687+18448015688+18448015691+18448015692+18448015715+18448015907+18448016055+18448016323+18448016324+18448016471+18448020854+18448020855+18448020865+18448021657+18448036162+18448036163+18448036837+18448045870+18448045871+18448051070+18448051073+18448051082+18448053886+18448053890+18448053895+18448054941+18448056014+18448056019+18448058134+18448063166+18448071262+18448071263+18448071264+18448072278+18448072282+18448072283+18448078376+18456233803+18476830815+18504733850+18505741726+18508738200+18556204998+18557756858+18563806102+18564674266+18568324576+18593365200+18598875751+18602285122+18606166600+18645056287+18646726000+18655880607+18703821800+18776754075+18882410592+18887866679+18888408024+18889270826+19013456000+19013654505+19018547888+19028357491+19043636088+19072677400+19103131011+19107638811+19125376007+19125381808+19135994664+19158589747+19165771100+19182252370+19182505522+19183351711+19184550316+19186866543+19195425100+19196933083+19198945151+19207344531+19287749393+19287780784+19313790044+19313888277+19373932311+19405526301+19563180956+19569730213+19702424361+19704901052+19705226969+19722424455+19724066026+19732447000+19735911189+19738820924+19787373900+19898832770+33329317300+34948410998+498009994240+6564688622
Sito web
trane.com
Stato
Nessuno ha ancora rivendicato questa scheda. I dati provengono da fonti pubbliche. È la tua attività? Rivendicala
Domande frequenti

Trane Romania S.R.L. provides tecnico caldaie e climatizzatori services in Dällikon, including Optimization, Energy Efficiency, Controls Upgrades, HVAC Upgrades, Intelligent Services, Repair & Maintain. They operate from their premises at Industriestrasse 28, Dällikon, Zürich, 8108 and serve local customers in Dällikon.

Trane Romania S.R.L. covers Dällikon, Zürich.

Standard opening hours have not been published for Trane Romania S.R.L.. You can request a quote or call directly to confirm availability.

Trane Romania S.R.L. lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee.

Trane Romania S.R.L. has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 based on 19 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-16).

You can reach Trane Romania S.R.L. by phone at +13374079499, via their website (trane.com), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.