Vai al contenuto
Non ancora rivendicataOn Google MapsScuola di arti marziali a Chellaston

South Derbyshire Karate Academy

"Dedicated karate club in Derby with 25 years experience"

South Derbyshire Karate Academy is a martial arts club based in Derby, England, established in 2004. With over 25 years of training experience, the academy offers dedicated karate instruction to students in the local area.

Workmanship GuaranteeTransparent PricingEstablished 2004Dedicated karate club25 years experienceMartial arts training
Social Channels:
Services & Trade Specialties
South Derbyshire Karate Academy · Scuola di arti marziali · Chellaston
Scuola di arti marziali

Specialties & Capabilities

Dedicated karate club
25 years experience
Martial arts training
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for South Derbyshire Karate Academy.
Established
Est. 2004
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Callout & Quote Policy
Transparent Pricing
Response & Availability
Currently Closed
Transparent Pricing
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for South Derbyshire Karate Academy.
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Recensioni Google

5.0 su Google da 1 recensioni, al ottobre 2026

Orari di apertura

Orari di apertura
LunChiuso
MarChiuso
MerChiuso
GioChiuso
VenChiuso
SabChiuso
Dom17:30–19:30

Zone servite

Derby
Dettagli della scheda
Business Name
South Derbyshire Karate Academy
Settore
Scuola di arti marziali
Zona servita
Chellaston
Address
Gillamoor Court
Derby, England DE24 0RU
Sito web
sdka.co.uk
Stato
Nessuno ha ancora rivendicato questa scheda. I dati provengono da fonti pubbliche. È la tua attività? Rivendicala
Domande frequenti

South Derbyshire Karate Academy provides scuola di arti marziali services in Derby, including Dedicated karate club, 25 years experience, Martial arts training. They operate from their premises at Gillamoor Court, Derby, England, DE24 0RU and serve local customers in Derby.

South Derbyshire Karate Academy covers Derby, England.

South Derbyshire Karate Academy's opening hours are Sunday: 17:30–19:30.

South Derbyshire Karate Academy lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee, Transparent Pricing.

South Derbyshire Karate Academy has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 based on 1 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-12).

You can reach South Derbyshire Karate Academy by phone at +447791608910, by email at [email protected], via their website (sdka.co.uk), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.