Vai al contenuto
Non ancora rivendicataOn Google MapsConsulente informatico a Unstone

Central Technology Ltd

"Award-winning IT support and cloud solutions provider"

Central Technology Ltd provides managed IT support, cloud solutions, and cybersecurity services to businesses across Southampton and the UK. The company offers specialized services including data management, disaster recovery, and Microsoft 365 licensing. They also deliver telecommunications, internet connectivity, and custom application development.

Award-Winning ServiceWorkmanship GuaranteeEstablished 2026Managed IT SupportCyber Security ServicesCloud SolutionsMicrosoft 365 LicensingDisaster RecoveryStrategic IT ReviewTransitioning to CTCT KnowledgeCyber Security ReviewEmail SecurityManaged Cyber Security
Social Channels:
Services & Trade Specialties
Central Technology Ltd · Consulente informatico · Unstone
Consulente informatico

Specialized Disciplines & Services

Computer repair

Specialties & Capabilities

Computer repair
Award-Winning Service
Managed IT Support
Cyber Security Services
Cloud Solutions
Microsoft 365 Licensing
Disaster Recovery
Strategic IT Review
Transitioning to CT
CT Knowledge
Cyber Security Review
Email Security
Managed Cyber Security
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for Central Technology Ltd.
Established
Est. 2026
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Response & Availability
Currently Closed
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for Central Technology Ltd.
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Recensioni Google

4.6 su Google da 14 recensioni, al ottobre 2026

Orari di apertura

Orari di apertura
Lun09:00–17:30
Mar09:00–17:30
Mer09:00–17:30
Gio09:00–17:30
Ven09:00–17:30
SabChiuso
DomChiuso

Zone servite

SouthamptonChesterfield
Dettagli della scheda
Business Name
Central Technology Ltd
Settore
Consulente informatico
Secondary Trades
Computer repair
Zona servita
Unstone
Address
Quantum Point
Sheepbridge Works
Chesterfield, England S41 9RX
Sito web
ct.co.uk
Stato
Nessuno ha ancora rivendicato questa scheda. I dati provengono da fonti pubbliche. È la tua attività? Rivendicala
Domande frequenti

Central Technology Ltd provides consulente informatico services in Chesterfield, including Computer repair, Award-Winning Service, Managed IT Support, Cyber Security Services, Cloud Solutions, Microsoft 365 Licensing, Disaster Recovery, Strategic IT Review, Transitioning to CT, CT Knowledge, Cyber Security Review, Email Security, Managed Cyber Security. They operate from their premises at Quantum Point, Chesterfield, England, S41 9RX and serve local customers in Chesterfield.

Central Technology Ltd covers Southampton, Chesterfield, England.

Central Technology Ltd's opening hours are Monday: 09:00–17:30; Tuesday: 09:00–17:30; Wednesday: 09:00–17:30; Thursday: 09:00–17:30; Friday: 09:00–17:30.

Central Technology Ltd lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee.

Central Technology Ltd has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 14 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-12).

You can reach Central Technology Ltd by phone at +441202830830, by email at [email protected], via their website (ct.co.uk), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.