Skip to content
Not yet claimedOn Google MapsLawn care service in Lake Mary

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance

"Reliable commercial and residential lawn care in Lake Mary"

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance provides reliable commercial and residential lawn care services in Lake Mary, Florida. The company specializes in high-quality lawn maintenance for properties across Seminole and Lake counties, ensuring consistent groundskeeping for clients in the region.

Workmanship GuaranteeEstablished 2026Commercial lawn careResidential maintenanceSeminole County serviceLake County coverageReliable maintenanceResidential lawn maintenanceLawn mowing servicesGroundskeeping maintenanceLandscape upkeep
Social Channels:
Services & Trade Specialties
Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance · Lawn care service · Lake Mary
Lawn care service

Specialized Disciplines & Services

Landscaper

Specialties & Capabilities

Landscaper
Commercial lawn care
Residential maintenance
Seminole County service
Lake County coverage
Reliable maintenance
Residential lawn maintenance
Lawn mowing services
Groundskeeping maintenance
Landscape upkeep
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance.
Established
Est. 2026
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Response & Availability
Currently Closed
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance.
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Google reviews

5.0 on Google from 86 reviews, as of October 2026

Opening hours

Opening hours
Mon08:30–17:00
Tue08:30–17:00
Wed08:30–17:00
Thu08:30–17:00
Fri08:30–17:00
Sat08:30–12:00
SunClosed

Areas covered

Lake MaryOrlandoLongwoodAltamonte SpringsMaitlandTavares
Listing details
Business Name
Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance
Trade
Lawn care service
Secondary Trades
Landscaper
Area served
Lake Mary
Address
255 Primera Blvd #160
160
Lake Mary, FL 32746
Status
Nobody has claimed this listing yet. Its details come from public sources. Your business? Claim it
Frequently asked questions

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance provides lawn care service services in Lake Mary, including Landscaper, Commercial lawn care, Residential maintenance, Seminole County service, Lake County coverage, Reliable maintenance, Residential lawn maintenance, Lawn mowing services, Groundskeeping maintenance, Landscape upkeep. They operate from their premises at 255 Primera Blvd #160, Lake Mary, FL, 32746 and serve local customers in Lake Mary.

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance covers Lake Mary, Orlando, Longwood, Altamonte Springs, Maitland, Tavares, FL.

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance's opening hours are Monday: 08:30–17:00; Tuesday: 08:30–17:00; Wednesday: 08:30–17:00; Thursday: 08:30–17:00; Friday: 08:30–17:00; Saturday: 08:30–12:00.

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee.

Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 based on 86 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-11).

You can reach Legendary Lawn Care Maintenance by phone at +13213489454, by email at [email protected], via their website (legendarylcm.com), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.