Skip to content
Not yet claimedOn Google MapsAppliance repair in Greasbrough

Dachvac Ltd

"Air conditioning and refrigeration specialists in Rotherham"

Dachvac Ltd is an air conditioning, refrigeration, plumbing, and electrical specialist based in Rotherham, South Yorkshire. The company provides repair services for HVAC systems and offers guarantees on their work. They operate as a local service provider in the Rotherham area.

Workmanship GuaranteeAir conditioning repairRefrigeration specialistsPlumbing servicesElectrical specialistsRotherham based
Services & Trade Specialties
Dachvac Ltd · Appliance repair · Greasbrough
Appliance repair

Specialties & Capabilities

Air conditioning repair
Refrigeration specialists
Plumbing services
Electrical specialists
Rotherham based
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for Dachvac Ltd.
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Response & Availability
Open Now
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for Dachvac Ltd.
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Opening hours

Opening hours
Mon00:00–23:59
Tue00:00–23:59
Wed00:00–23:59
Thu00:00–23:59
Fri00:00–23:59
Sat00:00–23:59
Sun00:00–23:59

Areas covered

Rotherham
View on Google Maps(opens in a new tab)
Listing details
Business Name
Dachvac Ltd
Trade
Appliance repair
Area served
Greasbrough
Address
272 Kimberworth Park Road
Rotherham, England S61 3JS
Status
Nobody has claimed this listing yet. Its details come from public sources. Your business? Claim it
Frequently asked questions

Dachvac Ltd provides appliance repair services in Rotherham, including Air conditioning repair, Refrigeration specialists, Plumbing services, Electrical specialists, Rotherham based. They operate from their premises at 272 Kimberworth Park Road, Rotherham, England, S61 3JS and serve local customers in Rotherham.

Dachvac Ltd covers Rotherham, England.

Dachvac Ltd's opening hours are Monday: 00:00–23:59; Tuesday: 00:00–23:59; Wednesday: 00:00–23:59; Thursday: 00:00–23:59; Friday: 00:00–23:59; Saturday: 00:00–23:59; Sunday: 00:00–23:59.

Dachvac Ltd lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee.

You can reach Dachvac Ltd by phone at +441709511285, by email at [email protected], via their website (dachvac.co.uk), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.