Skip to content
Not yet claimedOn Google MapsMedical spa in Perpignan

La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa

SITE OFFICIEL - La Villa Duflot, Hôtel 4 étoiles à Perpignan - Chambres Confortables, Restaurant Gastronomique avec Piscine, Terrasse et vue sur le Jardin Arboré - Proche de l'Autoroute & l'Aéroport

Online Booking AvailableWorkmanship Guarantee
Social Channels:
Services & Trade Specialties
La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa · Medical spa · Perpignan
Medical spa

Specialized Disciplines & Services

Massage spa

Specialties & Capabilities

Massage spa
Online Booking Available
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa.
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Response & Availability
Open Now
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa.
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Google reviews

4.3 on Google from 1,739 reviews, as of October 2026

Opening hours

Opening hours
Mon00:00–23:59
Tue00:00–23:59
Wed00:00–23:59
Thu00:00–23:59
Fri00:00–23:59
Sat00:00–23:59
Sun00:00–23:59
Listing details
Business Name
La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa
Trade
Medical spa
Secondary Trades
Massage spa
Area served
Perpignan
Address
Avenue Charles Deperet
Perpignan, Occitanie 66000
Status
Nobody has claimed this listing yet. Its details come from public sources. Your business? Claim it
Frequently asked questions

La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa provides medical spa services in Perpignan, including Massage spa, Online Booking Available. They operate from their premises at Avenue Charles Deperet, Perpignan, Occitanie, 66000 and serve local customers in Perpignan.

La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa covers Perpignan, Occitanie.

La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa's opening hours are Monday: 00:00–23:59; Tuesday: 00:00–23:59; Wednesday: 00:00–23:59; Thursday: 00:00–23:59; Friday: 00:00–23:59; Saturday: 00:00–23:59; Sunday: 00:00–23:59.

La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee.

La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 1739 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-14).

You can reach La Villa Duflot Perpignan Hotel Spa by phone at +33468566690, by email at [email protected], via their website (villa-duflot.com), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.