Skip to content
Not yet claimedOn Google MapsMedical spa in West Derby

Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic

"Beauty salon in Liverpool offering eyelash and nail services"

Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic is a beauty salon located in Liverpool, England, specializing in eyelash treatments and nail care. The business offers a range of services including manicures, pedicures, and brow styling. It provides various pricing tiers for nail enhancements and beauty procedures.

Eyelash treatmentsManicure servicesPedicure optionsBrow stylingNail enhancementsSassy Brows from £ 6.00Learn moreManicure $ 15.00Nail Trim $ 20.00Pedicure $ 19.99Nail Polishing $ 49.99
Social media
Services and specialties
Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic · Medical spa · West Derby
Medical spa

Other trades

Nail technicianLaser hair removal

Specialties

Nail technician
Laser hair removal
Eyelash treatments
Manicure services
Pedicure options
Brow styling
Nail enhancements
Sassy Brows from £ 6.00
Learn more
Manicure $ 15.00
Nail Trim $ 20.00
Pedicure $ 19.99
Nail Polishing $ 49.99
At a glance
Practical details and service terms for Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic.
Service mode
Customer premises
Availability
Open Now

Google reviews

5.0 on Google from 65 reviews, as of October 2026

Opening hours

Opening hours
MonClosed
Tue10:00–19:00
Wed10:00–20:00
Thu10:00–20:00
Fri10:00–20:00
Sat10:00–19:00
SunClosed

Areas covered

Liverpool
Listing details
Business name
Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic
Trade
Medical spa
Other trades
Nail technician, Laser hair removal
Area served
West Derby
Address
191 Scargreen Avenue
Liverpool, England L11 3BA
Status
Nobody has claimed this listing yet. Its details come from public sources. Your business? Claim it
Frequently asked questions

Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic provides medical spa services in Liverpool, including Nail technician, Laser hair removal, Eyelash treatments, Manicure services, Pedicure options, Brow styling, Nail enhancements, Sassy Brows from £ 6.00, Learn more, Manicure $ 15.00, Nail Trim $ 20.00, Pedicure $ 19.99, Nail Polishing $ 49.99. They operate from their premises at 191 Scargreen Avenue, Liverpool, England, L11 3BA and serve local customers in Liverpool.

Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic covers Liverpool, England.

Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic's opening hours are Tuesday: 10:00–19:00; Wednesday: 10:00–20:00; Thursday: 10:00–20:00; Friday: 10:00–20:00; Saturday: 10:00–19:00.

Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 based on 65 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-09).

You can reach Sassy Brow & Skin Clinic by phone at +441512715581, by email at [email protected], via their website (sassybrowskinclinic.co.uk), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.