Skip to content
Not yet claimedOn Google MapsDay nursery in Arnhem

Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem

Kindergarden biedt hoogwaardige kinderopvang in Nederland.

Workmanship GuaranteeEstablished 2026
Social Channels:
Services & Trade Specialties
Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem · Day nursery · Arnhem
Day nursery

Specialties & Capabilities

Day nursery
At a Glance & Operational Highlights
Verified operational details and service policies for Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem.
Established
Est. 2026
Service Mode
Customer Premises
Response & Availability
Open Now
Accreditations, Certifications & Guarantees
Credentials, registrations, and guarantees listed for Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem.
Workmanship Guarantee
Workmanship Warranty
Website / Public Profile Signal

Google reviews

4.6 on Google from 27 reviews, as of October 2026

Opening hours

Opening hours
Mon07:30–18:30
Tue07:30–18:30
Wed07:30–18:30
Thu07:30–18:30
Fri07:30–18:30
SatClosed
SunClosed
Listing details
Business Name
Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem
Trade
Day nursery
Area served
Arnhem
Address
Tivolilaan 189
Arnhem, Gelderland 6824 BV
Status
Nobody has claimed this listing yet. Its details come from public sources. Your business? Claim it
Frequently asked questions

Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem provides day nursery services in Arnhem, including Day nursery. They operate from their premises at Tivolilaan 189, Arnhem, Gelderland, 6824 BV and serve local customers in Arnhem.

Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem covers Arnhem, Gelderland.

Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem's opening hours are Monday: 07:30–18:30; Tuesday: 07:30–18:30; Wednesday: 07:30–18:30; Thursday: 07:30–18:30; Friday: 07:30–18:30.

Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem lists the following credentials and service policies: Workmanship Guarantee.

Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 27 Google reviews (captured on 2026-10-16).

You can reach Kindergarden De Enk Arnhem by phone at +31204235422, by email at [email protected], via their website (kindergarden.nl), by requesting a free quote on VeryBookedAI.